EC Eisbären Balingen

Spielplan

Team Datum, Gegner Uhrzeit Spielort Ergebnis Heim:Gast
Kleinschüler B Sa. 29.10.17 vs. Bietigheim 9:30 Reutlingen 4:14
Sa. 12.11.16 vs. Straßburg 9:30 Balingen  1:30
Sa. 19.11.16 vs. Esslingen 9:30 Balingen  1:18
Sa. 3.12.16 vs. Schwenningen 9:30 Balingen  2:13
Sa. 10.12.16 vs. EKU 10:00 Balingen  4:21
So. 11.12.16 vs. Esslingen 12:00 Esslingen  15:5
So. 8.1.17 vs.n Bietigheim 13:00 Bietigheim  8:1
Sa. 14.1.17 vs. Bietigheim 9:30 Balingen  1:16
So. 22.1.17 vs. Schwenningen 10:00 Schwenningen  20:1
So. 29.1.17 vs. Esslingen 12:00 Esslingen  14:3
Sa. 11.2.17 vs. EKU Mannheim 13:30 Mannheim  4:5 n.P.
Sa. 4.3.17 vs. Straßburg 12:40 Straßburg  24:0
So. 12.3.17 vs. Schwenningen 11:00 Schwenningen  9:4
Sa. 18.3.17 vs. EKU Mannheim 9:30 Reutlingen  4:9
Sa. 25.3.17 vs. Straßburg 9:30 Reutlingen  2:14
Sa. 1.4.17 vs. Mannheim 13:30 Mannheim  13:2
 …
Knaben B Sa. 15.10.16 vs. Esslingen 9:30 Reutlingen  0:13
So. 30.10.16 vs. Bietigheim 10:00 Bietigheim 14:4
Sa. 5.11.16 vs. Freiburg 18:30 Freiburg  32:0
Sa. 12.11.16 vs. Esslingen 9:30 Reutlingen  0:21
Sa. 19.11.16 vs. Zweibrücken 12:00 Zweibrücken  9:4
Sa. 7.1.17 vs. EKU Mannheim 9:30 Balingen  1:6
Sa, 21.1.17 vs. Mannheim 13:30 Mannheim  4:5
Sa. 4.2.17 vs. Freiburg 9:30 Balingen  0:24
Sa. 11.2.17 vs. EKU Mannheim 9:30 Balingen  2:12
So. 12.2.17 vs. Bietigheim 13:00 Bietigheim  16:2
So. 19.2.17 vs. Esslingen 12:00 Esslingen  14:1
Sa. 25.2.17 vs. Zweibrücken 9:30 Reutlingen  7:17
Sa. 04.03.17 vs. Bietigheim 9:30 Balingen  7:6
Sa. 11.3.17 vs. Zweibrücken 12:00 Zweibrücken  13:6
Sa. 25.3.17 vs. Freiburg 12:15 Freiburg  –
Sa. 1.4.17 vs. Mannheim 10:30 Mannheim  13:0
 …
Schüler So. 16.10.16 vs. Bietigheim 11:00 Bietigheim  14:1
Sa. 5.11.16 vs. Heilbronn 9:30 Balingen  0:15
Sa. 12.11.16 vs. MERC 19:45 Mannheim  19:0
Sa. 26.11. vs. Hügelsheim 13:30 Hügelsheim  5:6 n.P.
Sa. 3.12.16 vs. Bietigheim 11:00 Bietigheim  13:0
Sa. 10.12.16 vs. EKU 16:30 Balingen  2:5
Sa. 17.12.16 vs. Freiburg 9:30 Balingen  1:14
Sa. 18.12.16 vs. Stuttgart 12:00 Esslingen  10:3
Sa. 14.1.17 vs. Heilbronn 10:00 Heilbronn  17:1
Sa. 21.1.17 vs. Freiburg 9:30 Balingen  3:9
Sa. 28.1.17 vs. MERC 9:30 Balingen  2:8
So. 5.2.17 vs. Freiburg 11:15 Freiburg 19:1
Sa. 11.2.17 vs. EKU 10:30 Mannheim  11:2
Sa. 18.2.17 vs. Bietigheim 9:30 Reutlingen  1:10
Sa. 25.2.17 vs. Hügelsheim 9:30 Balingen  7:6 n.P.
So. 26.2.17 vs. Stuttgart 12:00 Esslingen  10:1
Sa. 4.3.17 vs. Stuttgart 9:30 Reutlingen  0:12
So. 12.3.17 vs. MERC 17:00 Mannheim  25:0
Sa. 18.3.17 vs. Heilbronn 10:00 Heilbronn  14:0
Sa. 25.3.17 vs. Hügelsheim 9:30 Balingen  4:5
Sa. 1.4.17 vs. EKU 9:30 Reutlingen  0:15